Генеральный спонсор
ФК "Оренбург"

Для болельщиков

Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Нижний Новгород 25 58
    2 Оренбург 25 53
    3 Торпедо 25 53
    4 Крылья Советов 25 52
    5 Алания 25 46
    6 Велес 25 46
    7 Енисей 25 37
    8 СКА-Хабаровск 25 37
    9 Нефтехимик 25 37
    10 Балтика 25 37
    11 Волгарь 25 34
    12 Спартак-2 25 34
    13 Чайка 25 32
    14 Текстильщик 25 28
    15 Динамо-Брянск 25 27
    16 Факел 25 27
    17 Краснодар-2 25 26
    18 Иртыш 25 24
    19 Чертаново 25 23
    20 Акрон 25 22
    21 Томь 25 17
    22 Шинник 25 16
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Новосибирск 15 35
    2 Тюмень 15 33
    3 Волга 15 31
    4 КАМАЗ 15 31
    5 Челябинск 15 28
    6 Звезда 15 28
    7 Волна 15 24
    8 Динамо-Барнаул 14 23
    9 Носта 15 18
    10 Урал-2 15 17
    11 Лада 15 14
    12 Оренбург-2 15 8
    13 Зенит-Ижевск 15 8
    14 Лада-Тольятти 15 7
    15 Крылья Советов-2 13 7
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры ФНЛ

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Фамейе 6 (1)
    2 Шкофлек 5
    3 Прудников 4
    4 Козлов А. 3
    5 Эктов 2
    6 Чуканов 2
    7 Гойкович 2
    8 Ткачук 2
    9 Юсупов 2
    10 Миронов 2
    11 Кулишев 2 (1)
    12 Козлов С. 1
    13 Скворцов 1
    14 Сиваков 1
    15 Аюпов 1
    16 Алвеш 1 (1)
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Сергеев Кр. Советов 19 (2)
    2 Воробьёв Волгарь 11 (3)
    3 Калмыков Торпедо 10 (1)
    4 Голенков Кр. Советов 9
    5 Максименко Велес 9 (1)
    6 Лебеденко Торпедо 9 (2)
    7 Базелюк СКА-Хабаровск 9 (3)
    8 Спецрян Краснодар-2 9 (3)

Голосование

Исход матча ФК "Волгарь" - ФК ''Оренбург''

Количество голосов: 17

Именинники

  • Андреа Чуканов
    18 декабря ФК "Оренбург"

    Данил Хорошков
    24 декабря ФК "Оренбург-2"

    Анохин Илья
    24 декабря ФК "Оренбург-2"

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

Сезон / Молодежное Первенство

Молодежное Первенство

  • #КомандаИВНПМячиО
    1 Динамо 22 15 2 5 49-15 47
    2 ЦСКА 22 12 7 3 41-21 43
    3 Локомотив 22 12 4 6 35-17 40
    4 Крылья Советов 22 12 3 7 51-34 39
    5 Спартак 22 12 3 7 41-35 39
    6 Арсенал 22 11 5 6 41-27 38
    7 Зенит 22 11 4 7 33-27 37
    8 Тамбов 22 10 4 8 33-29 34
    9 Ахмат 22 9 6 7 40-32 33
    10 Сочи 22 9 5 8 38-31 32
    11 Краснодар 22 8 3 11 33-39 27
    12 Ростов 22 6 4 12 28-48 22
    13 Урал 22 5 7 10 30-42 22
    14 Рубин 22 5 5 12 22-44 20
    15 Оренбург 22 4 2 16 21-40 14
    16 Уфа 22 2 2 18 12-67 8
  • #ДатаМатчСчет
    1 тур 13 июля, 18:00 Ростов-М - Оренбург-М 2-1
    2 тур 20 июля, 15:00 ЦСКА-М - Оренбург-М 2-0
    3 тур 27 июля, 18:00 Оренбург-М - Зенит-М 0-1
    4 тур 5 августа, 16:00 Ахмат-М - Оренбург-М 2-1
    5 тур 9 августа, 16:00 Оренбург-М - Тамбов-М 0-1
    6 тур 15 августа, 16:00 Оренбург-М - Сочи-М 2-1
    7 тур 24 августа, 16:00 Арсенал-М - Оренбург-М 2-1
    8 тур 30 августа, 14:00 Уфа-М - Оренбург-М 1-1
    9 тур 14 сентября, 15:00 Оренбург-М - Рубин-М 0-1
    10 тур 21 сентября, 15:00 Оренбург-М - Локомотив-М 1-2
    11 тур 28 сентября, 14:00 Спартак-М - Оренбург-М 1-0
    12 тур 4 октября, 15:00 Оренбург-М - Динамо-М 1-3
    13 тур 19 октября, 15:00 Оренбург-М - Крылья Советов-М 0-1
    14 тур 27 октября, 14:00 Краснодар-М - Оренбург-М 0-1
    15 тур 3 ноября, 12:00 Урал-М - Оренбург-М 1-1
    16 тур 9 ноября, 14:30 Оренбург-М - Уфа-М 3-0
    17 тур 22 ноября, 16:00 Оренбург-М - Ахмат-М 3-1
    18 тур 30 ноября, 15:00 Сочи-М - Оренбург-М 3-1
    19 тур 6 декабря, 20:00 Тамбов-М - Оренбург-М 3-2
    20 тур 29 февраля, 14:00 Крылья Советов-М - Оренбург-М 3-1
    21 тур 6 марта, 15:00 Оренбург-М - Арсенал-М 1-5
    22 тур 13 марта, 15:00 Оренбург-М - Спартак-М 0-4
    23 тур 20 марта, 14:00 Локомотив-М - Оренбург-М -
    24 тур 4 апреля Оренбург-М - Краснодар-М -
    25 тур 10 апреля Оренбург-М - Урал-М -
    26 тур 17 апреля Рубин-М - Оренбург-М -
    27 тур 25 апреля Оренбург-М - ЦСКА-М -
    28 тур 1 мая Оренбург-М - Ростов-М -
    29 тур 5 мая Зенит-М - Оренбург-М -
    30 тур 16 мая Динамо-М - Оренбург-М -