Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Енисей 19 47
    2 Крылья Советов 19 38
    3 Оренбург 19 36
    4 Балтика 19 33
    5 Тамбов 19 33
    6 Шинник 19 32
    7 Динамо СПб 19 32
    8 Спартак-2 19 30
    9 Волгарь 19 28
    10 Сибирь 19 26
    11 Кубань 19 24
    12 Химки 19 22
    13 Зенит-2 19 20
    14 Авангард 19 20
    15 Олимпиец 19 19
    16 Томь 19 18
    17 Луч-Энергия 19 18
    18 Ротор-Волгоград 19 18
    19 Тюмень 19 18
    20 Факел 19 16
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Мордовия (Саранск) 13 33
    2 Волга (Ульяновск) 14 28
    3 Сызрань-2003 14 27
    4 Зенит-Ижевск 14 25
    5 Носта (Новотроицк) 14 24
    6 Челябинск 14 24
    7 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 14 23
    8 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) 14 20
    9 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск) 14 15
    10 Лада-Тольятти 14 10
    11 Оренбург-2 14 9
    12 Кр. Советов-2 (Самара) 14 8
    13 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург) 12 4
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Попович 6 (2)
    2 Дюриш 3
    3 Андреев 3
    4 Делькин 3
    5 Мамтов 2
    6 Кулик 2 (1)
    7 Благо 1 (1)
    8 Серченков 1
    9 Малых 1
    10 Парняков 1
    11 Чиркин 1
    12 Попов 1
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Козлов Енисей 15 (1)
    2 Панюков Зенит-2 9 (1)
    3 Корниленко Кр. Советов 8
    4 Скопинцев Балтика 8
    5 Богатырев Тюмень 7

Голосование

Исход матча ФК "Оренбург" - ФК ''Спартак-2''

Количество голосов: 15

Именинники

  • Наумов А. В.
    28 октября Генеральный директор ФК "Оренбург"

    Осипов Евгений
    29 октября "Оренбург"

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях



18 тур

14 октября, 15:00
г. Новосибирск, ст. "Спартак"

  • Сибирь
  • 0-1

  • Оренбург

Главный судья: Владимир Сельдяков (Балашиха)
Ассистенты: Вячеслав Бочков (Сочи), Артур Зайнагутдинов (Уфа)