Генеральный спонсор
ФК "Оренбург"

Для болельщиков

Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Оренбург 25 53
    2 Факел 25 49
    3 Торпедо 25 47
    4 Алания 25 43
    5 СКА-Хабаровск 25 41
    6 Нефтехимик 25 41
    7 Балтика 25 38
    8 Акрон 25 36
    9 Енисей 25 35
    10 Велес 25 33
    11 Спартак-2 25 33
    12 Краснодар-2 25 33
    13 КАМАЗ 25 33
    14 Томь 25 31
    15 Олимп-Долгопрудный 25 29
    16 Кубань 25 25
    17 Ротор 25 24
    18 Волгарь 25 23
    19 Металлург 25 21
    20 Текстильщик 25 19
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Волга 19 43
    2 Челябинск 18 38
    3 Амкар-Пермь 18 35
    4 Тюмень 18 34
    5 Новосибирск 17 33
    6 Звезда 18 30
    7 Иртыш 17 26
    8 Спартак 18 23
    9 Урал-2 18 23
    10 Торпедо 18 20
    11 Динамо-Барнаул 18 18
    12 Носта 17 17
    13 Оренбург-2 18 16
    14 Зенит-Ижевск 18 9
    15 Лада-Тольятти 18 7
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры ФНЛ

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Фамейе 10 (3)
    2 Сычевой 5
    3 Миронов 4 (1)
    4 Прудников 3
    5 Титков 3 (2)
    6 Сиваков 2
    7 Корян 2
    8 Ковалёв 2
    9 Гойкович 2
    10 Эктов 1
    11 Капленко 1
    12 Воробьёв Д. 1
    13 Малых 1
    14 Бреев 1
    15 Шаболин 1
    16 Диалло 1
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Юшин Нефтехимик 18
    2 Ставпец Томь 15 (8)
    3 Калмыков Торпедо 12
    4 Максимов Факел 12 (1)
    5 Караев СКА-Хабаровск 12 (7)
    6 Машуков Алания 10
    7 Фамейе Оренбург 10 (3)
    8 Султонов Торпедо 9

Именинники

  • Козлов Савелий
    19 января ФК "Оренбург"

    Кудряшов А. К.
    20 января Член Попечительского совета

    Бидловский Давид
    22 января ФК "Оренбург"

    Ковалёв Юрий
    27 января ФК "Оренбург"

    Столыпин В. И.
    28 января Член Попечительского совета

    Эктов Александр
    30 января ФК "Оренбург"

    Николаев Тимур
    31 января ФК "Оренбург-2"

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

Сезон / 2021-2022 / ОЛИМП – Первенство II дивизиона ФНЛ сезона 2021-22

ОЛИМП – Первенство II дивизиона ФНЛ сезона 2021-22

  • #КомандаИВНПМячиО
    1 Волга 19 13 4 2 42-14 43
    2 Челябинск 18 12 2 4 31-16 38
    3 Амкар-Пермь 18 11 2 5 32-17 35
    4 Тюмень 18 10 4 4 47-24 34
    5 Новосибирск 17 10 3 4 21-12 33
    6 Звезда 18 9 3 6 28-20 30
    7 Иртыш 17 7 5 5 29-30 26
    8 Спартак 18 8 2 8 32-34 23
    9 Урал-2 18 7 2 9 30-30 23
    10 Торпедо 18 6 2 10 18-28 20
    11 Динамо-Барнаул 18 5 3 10 19-25 18
    12 Носта 17 5 2 10 18-27 17
    13 Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 18-30 16
    14 Зенит-Ижевск 18 2 3 13 11-33 9
    15 Лада-Тольятти 18 2 4 12 16-52 7
  • #ДатаМатчСчет
    1 тур 18 июля (вс), 18:00 Оренбург-2 - Торпедо 2-1
    2 тур 24 июля (сб), 18:00 Челябинск - Оренбург-2 2-0
    3 тур 4 августа (ср), 19:00 Оренбург-2 - Динамо-Барнаул 1-2
    4 тур 7 августа (сб), 14:00 Оренбург-2 - Иртыш 1-1
    5 тур 15 августа (вс), 14:00 Урал-2 - Оренбург-2 1-2
    6 тур 21 августа (сб) Волга - Оренбург-2 1-1
    7 тур 30 августа (пн), 16:00 Оренбург-2 - Спартак 1-2
    8 тур 6 сентября (пн), 16:00 Оренбург-2 - Тюмень 3-7
    9 тур 12 сентября (вс) , 16:00 Лада-Тольятти - Оренбург-2 0-0
    10 тур 18 сентября (сб), 16:00 Оренбург-2 - Звезда 0-0
    12 тур 30 сентября (чт), 16:00 Оренбург-2 - Новосибирск 0-0
    13 тур 4 октября (пн), 16:00 Оренбург-2 - Амкар-Пермь 4-1
    14 тур 10 октября (вс), 16:00 Носта - Оренбург-2 3-0
    15 тур 17 октября (вс), 16:00 Оренбург-2 - Зенит-Ижевск 2-2
    16 тур 23 октября (сб), 15:00 Зенит-Ижевск - Оренбург-2 1-1
    17 тур 31 октября (вс), 16:00 Оренбург-2 - Носта 0-2
    18 тур 4 ноября (чт), 14:00 Амкар-Пермь - Оренбург-2 3-0
    19 тур 9 ноября (вт), 10:30 Новосибирск - Оренбург-2 1-0
    21 тур 3 апреля 2022 г. (вс) Звезда - Оренбург-2 -
    22 тур 11 апреля (пн) Оренбург-2 - Лада-Тольятти -
    23 тур 17 апреля (вс) Тюмень - Оренбург-2 -
    24 тур 24 апреля (вс) Спартак - Оренбург-2 -
    25 тур 30 апреля (сб) Оренбург-2 - Волга -
    26 тур 8 мая (вс) Оренбург-2 - Урал-2 -
    27 тур 18 мая (ср) Иртыш - Оренбург-2 -
    28 тур 21 мая (сб) Динамо-Барнаул - Оренбург-2 -
    29 тур 28 мая (сб) Оренбург-2 - Челябинск -
    30 тур 4 июня (сб) Торпедо - Оренбург-2 -