Генеральный спонсор
ФК "Оренбург"

Для болельщиков

Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Оренбург 17 37
    2 Торпедо 17 32
    3 Алания 17 32
    4 СКА-Хабаровск 17 31
    5 Нефтехимик 17 30
    6 Факел 17 30
    7 Велес 17 27
    8 Акрон 17 25
    9 Спартак-2 17 25
    10 КАМАЗ 17 24
    11 Ротор 17 21
    12 Балтика 17 21
    13 Олимп-Долгопрудный 17 21
    14 Краснодар-2 17 20
    15 Томь 17 19
    16 Енисей 17 19
    17 Металлург 17 15
    18 Текстильщик 17 14
    19 Волгарь 17 12
    20 Кубань 17 11
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Волга 14 33
    2 Челябинск 13 28
    3 Тюмень 13 26
    4 Новосибирск 14 24
    5 Амкар-Пермь 13 23
    6 Иртыш 13 21
    7 Звезда 13 20
    8 Урал-2 13 20
    9 Торпедо 13 17
    10 Спартак 13 17
    11 Динамо-Барнаул 14 16
    12 Оренбург-2 13 14
    13 Носта 13 8
    14 Лада-Тольятти 13 6
    15 Зенит-Ижевск 13 1
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры ФНЛ

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Фамейе 9 (3)
    2 Миронов 3
    3 Сиваков 2
    4 Прудников 2
    5 Корян 2
    6 Ковалёв 2
    7 Титков 2 (1)
    8 Эктов 1
    9 Капленко 1
    10 Воробьёв Д. 1
    11 Гойкович 1
    12 Малых 1
    13 Бреев 1
    14 Сычевой 1
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Юшин Нефтехимик 11
    2 Калмыков Торпедо 11
    3 Караев СКА-Хабаровск 11 (6)
    4 Фамейе Оренбург 9 (3)
    5 Ставпец Томь 8 (6)
    6 Султонов Торпедо 7
    7 Максимов Факел 7 (1)

Голосование

Исход матча ФК "Олимп-Долгопрудный" - ФК ''Оренбург''

Количество голосов: 47

Именинники

  • Гулько Иван
    23 октября ФК "Оренбург-2"

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

Сезон / ОЛИМП – Первенство ФНЛ

ОЛИМП – Первенство ФНЛ

  • #КомандаИВНПМячиО
    1 Крылья Советов 42 32 5 5 100-26 101
    2 Оренбург 42 28 10 4 78-33 94
    3 Нижний Новгород 42 27 7 8 67-28 88
    4 Алания 42 22 11 9 74-40 77
    5 Балтика 42 22 7 13 49-35 73
    6 Торпедо 42 21 9 12 65-41 72
    7 Нефтехимик 42 20 10 12 64-44 70
    8 Велес 42 18 12 12 54-46 66
    9 Факел 42 17 13 12 57-43 64
    10 Енисей 42 19 6 17 52-54 63
    11 СКА-Хабаровск 42 17 9 16 52-47 60
    12 Чайка 42 15 11 16 44-53 56
    13 Волгарь 42 14 12 16 47-45 54
    14 Спартак-2 42 14 7 21 53-77 49
    15 Текстильщик 42 12 11 19 32-51 47
    16 Краснодар-2 42 11 12 19 46-68 45
    17 Акрон 42 10 12 20 35-54 42
    18 Томь 42 10 11 21 32-50 41
    19 Иртыш 42 9 8 25 33-61 35
    20 Динамо-Брянск 42 10 5 27 24-66 32
    21 Чертаново 42 7 6 29 35-80 27
    22 Шинник 42 5 10 27 39-90 25
  • #ДатаМатчСчет
    1 тур 1 августа (сб), 19:00 Динамо-Брянск - Оренбург 0-1
    2 тур 8 августа (сб), 18:00 Оренбург - Нефтехимик 1-0
    3 тур 12 августа (ср), 19:00 Оренбург - Алания 2-0
    4 тур 16 августа (вс), 18:00 Оренбург - Текстильщик 1-1
    5 тур 22 августа (сб), 18:00 Крылья Советов - Оренбург 0-1
    6 тур 30 августа (вс), 18:00 Оренбург - Волгарь 2-1
    7 тур 5 сентября (сб), 19:00 Факел - Оренбург 0-2
    8 тур 9 сентября (ср), 19:00 Оренбург - Шинник 3-0
    9 тур 13 сентября (вс), 20:00 Торпедо - Оренбург 1-2
    10 тур 19 сентября (сб), 18:00 Оренбург - Акрон 0-0
    11 тур 23 сентября (ср), 17:30 Краснодар-2 - Оренбург 1-1
    12 тур 27 сентября (вс), 18:00 Оренбург - Балтика 2-2
    13 тур 4 октября (вс), 16:00 Велес - Оренбург 1-1
    14 тур 9 октября (пт), 18:00 Оренбург - СКА-Хабаровск 2-2
    15 тур 13 октября (вт), 20:00 Чайка - Оренбург 0-1
    16 тур 17 октября (сб), 16:00 Спартак-2 - Оренбург 0-3
    17 тур 24 октября (сб), 16:00 Оренбург - Енисей 1-3
    18 тур 28 октября (ср), 18:00 Нижний Новгород - Оренбург 0-0
    19 тур 1 ноября (вс), 16:00 Оренбург - Чертаново 3-1
    20 тур 7 ноября (сб), 13:00 Томь - Оренбург 0-1
    21 тур 11 ноября (ср), 18:00 Оренбург - Иртыш 0-0
    22 тур 15 ноября (вс), 17:00 Нефтехимик - Оренбург 1-2
    23 тур 21 ноября (сб), 17:00 Алания - Оренбург 2-1
    24 тур 25 ноября (ср), 17:00 Текстильщик - Оренбург 0-2
    25 тур 29 ноября (вс), 16:00 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 2-1
    26 тур 5 декабря (сб), 16:00 Волгарь - Оренбург 2-2
    27 тур 27 февраля (сб), 15:00 Оренбург - Факел 1-2
    28 тур 6 марта (сб), 16:00 Шинник - Оренбург 1-4
    29 тур 10 марта (ср), 18:00 Оренбург - Торпедо 3-0
    30 тур 14 марта (вс), 17:00 Акрон - Оренбург 1-1
    31 тур 20 марта (сб), 15:00 Оренбург - Краснодар-2 1-0
    32 тур 24 марта (ср), 22:30 Балтика - Оренбург 1-2
    33 тур 28 марта (вс), 15:00 Оренбург - Велес 3-0
    34 тур 3 апреля (сб), 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск - Оренбург 1-0
    35 тур 7 апреля (ср), 18:00 Оренбург - Чайка 3-0
    36 тур 11 апреля (вс), 15:00 Оренбург - Спартак-2 5-2
    37 тур 17 апреля (сб), 15:00 Енисей - Оренбург 1-2
    38 тур 24 апреля (сб), 15:00 Оренбург - Нижний Новгород 2-1
    39 тур 28 апреля (ср), 21:00 Чертаново - Оренбург 2-3
    40 тур 2 мая (вс), 15:00 Оренбург - Томь 2-0
    41 тур 8 мая (сб), 16:00 Иртыш - Оренбург 0-4
    42 тур 15 мая (сб), 15:00 Оренбург - Динамо-Брянск 3-2
  • Вратари

    Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
    97 Россия Гошев Евгений 1 0(0) -2(0) 0/0
    90 Россия Кеняйкин Алексей 7 0(0) -5(0) 1/0
    38 Белоруссия Климович Андрей 35 0(0) -26(-2) 0/0
    1 Россия Руденко Александр
    ↔ отзаявлен 09.2020
    1 0(0) 0(0) 0/0

     

    Защитники

    Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
    15 Босния и Герцеговина Гойкович Ренато 19 4(0) 0 7/0
    6 Россия Козлов Савелий 13 1(0) 0 5/0
    12 Россия Малых Андрей 32 0(0) 4 13/0
    46 Россия Мамин Артём 19 0(0) 0 2/0
    24 Россия Масловский Александр 4 0(0) 0 0/0
    21 Россия Насыров Исламжан
    ↔ отзаявлен 01.2021
    11 0(0) 0 4/0
    58 Россия Ойеволе Адессойе 6 0(0) 0 0/1
    3 Белоруссия Сиваков Михаил 37 2(0) 1 7/2
    96 Россия Смирнов Александр 15 0(0) 0 7/0
    13 Россия Терехов Сергей
    ↔ отзаявлен 08.2020
    1 0(0) 0 0/0
    51 Россия Хорошков Данил 1 0(0) 0 0/0
    31 Россия Шахов Виталий
    ↔ отзаявлен 10.2020
    2 0(0) 0 0/0
    Не играли:
     42 Россия Лапшов Иван (отзаявлен 09.2020), 54 Россия Нестеров Александр, 53 Россия Черязов Виктор, 64 Россия Шакиров Руслан
     

    Полузащитники

    Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
    5 Россия Аюпов Тимур 32 1(0) 1 10/0
    33 Россия Бидловский Давид
    ↔ отзаявлен 12.2020
    4 0(0) 0 0/0
    57 Россия Болотов Евгений 3 0(0) 0 0/0
    23 Россия Бреев Сергей 19 2(0) 2 2/0
    84 Россия Воробьёв Илья 13 0(0) 0 0/0
    55 Россия Капленко Кирилл 28 1(0) 1 2/0
    32 Россия Кулишев Артём
    ↔ отзаявлен 10.2020
    8 2(1) 1 0/0
    76 Россия Лопарёв Александр 1 0(0) 0 0/0
    83 Россия Миронов Алексей 26 4(0) 1 5/0
    37 Украина Нойок Александр 14 0(0) 0 4/0
    22 Россия Палиенко Максим 22 2(0) 0 7/0
    10 Португалия Рикарду Алвеш
    ↔ отзаявлен 02.2021
    8 1(1) 1 4/0
    92 Россия Скворцов Алексей 23 2(1) 0 6/0
    31 Россия Ткачук Денис 34 5(0) 3 7/0
    17 Словения Шкофлек Жига
    ↔ отзаявлен 01.2021
    16 5(0) 1 2/0
    19 Россия Эктов Александр 32 3(0) 1 4/0
    Не играли:
     78 Россия Бадюкевич Владимир, 14 Финляндия Еременко Сергей, 8 Хорватия Мишкич Даниэл (отзаявлен 08.2020)
     

    Нападающие

    Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
    10 Россия Воробьёв Дмитрий 16 12(0) 2 3/0
    9 Россия Козлов Андрей 34 6(0) 5 2/1
    7 Россия Прудников Николай 34 8(0) 2 2/0
    20 Гана Фамейе Джоэль 35 12(3) 3 6/1
    11 Россия Чуканов Андреа
    ↔ отзаявлен 02.2021
    23 2(0) 0 4/1
    79 Россия Юсупов Артём
    ↔ отзаявлен 01.2021
    10 2(0) 0 2/0

     

      З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
    Всего: 45 77(6) -33(-2) 118/6