Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Зенит 19 45
    2 Краснодар 19 35
    3 Ростов 19 34
    4 ЦСКА 19 34
    5 Локомотив 19 34
    6 Арсенал 19 25
    7 Уфа 19 25
    8 Динамо 19 24
    9 Урал 19 24
    10 Спартак 19 22
    11 Тамбов 19 21
    12 Ахмат 19 19
    13 Рубин 19 19
    14 Оренбург 18 19
    15 Крылья Советов 19 18
    16 Сочи 18 15
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Динамо 19 41
    2 ЦСКА 19 34
    3 Зенит 19 33
    4 Локомотив 19 33
    5 Спартак 19 33
    6 Крылья Советов 19 32
    7 Арсенал 19 32
    8 Тамбов 19 30
    9 Ахмат 19 28
    10 Краснодар 19 24
    11 Сочи 19 23
    12 Ростов 19 21
    13 Урал 19 21
    14 Рубин 19 20
    15 Оренбург 19 14
    16 Уфа 19 8
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры РПЛ

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Деспотович 6 (1)
    2 Фамейе 3
    3 Кулишев 3 (1)
    4 Алвеш 2
    5 Маляров 1
    6 Зотов 1
    7 Рогич 1
    8 Малых 1
    9 Радакович 1
    10 Шкофлек 1
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Дзюба Зенит 11 (3)
    2 Шомуродов Ростов 10
    3 Соболев Кр. Советов 10 (2)
    4 Крыховяк Локомотив 8
    5 Луценко Арсенал 7
    6 Азмун Зенит 7 (1)
    7 Влашич ЦСКА 7 (2)
    8 Деспотович Оренбург 6 (1)
    9 Филипп Динамо 6 (3)

Голосование

Как оцениваете выступление ФК "Оренбург" в первой части РПЛ

Количество голосов: 371

Именинники

  • Бидловский Давид
    22 января ФК "Оренбург"-мол.

    Федотов Павел
    23 января ФК "Оренбург"-мол.

    Столыпин В. И.
    28 января Член Попечительского совета

    Николаев Тимур
    31 января ФК "Оренбург"-мол.

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

19 тур

7 декабря, 16:00
г. Саранск, ст. "Мордовия Арена"

  • Тамбов
  • 3-0

  • Оренбург

Главный судья: Безбородов Владислав (Санкт-Петербург)
Ассистенты: Гаврилин Максим (Владимир), Стипиди Алексей (Краснодар)
  • Стартовый состав

    ФИО
    88врШелия Гиорги (к)
    2зщРыбин Алексей
    3зщТетрашвили Гурам
    8пзКилин Антон
    13нпОбухов Владимир
    19нпМелкадзе Георгий
    25пзКарасёв Павел
    27зщГрицаенко Алексей
    55зщОсипенко Максим
    58зщОйеволе Адесойе
    77нпКостюков Михаил

    Главный тренер:
    Шипшев Тимур Каральбиевич

    ФИО
    38врКлимович Андрей
    4зщРадакович Урош
    7пзРогич Филип
    8пзМишкич Даниэль
    10пзАлвеш Рикарду
    12зщМалых Андрей (к)
    13зщТерехов Сергей
    15зщЗотов Георгий
    17пзШкофлек Жига
    29пзАфонин Вадим
    32пзКулишев Артём

    Главный тренер:
    Федотов Владимир Валетинович

    Запасной состав

    ФИО
    50врСугробов Владимир
    7пзЧернышов Олег
    9нпМамтов Хасан
    11пзБенито
    14нпАппаев Хызыр
    17пзХосонов Хетаг
    23пзКлёнкин Данил
    30зщТаказов Сослан
    48нпЧасовских Андрей
    92пзЧуперка Валерий
    ФИО
    1врРуденко Александр
    56врДовбня Александр
    3зщСиваков Михаил
    11нпЧуканов Андреа
    20нпФамейе Джоэль
    22пзЧерных Фёдор
    31зщШахов Виталий
    42зщЛапшов Иван
    66зщКозлов Савелий
    77пзМаляров Никита
    88нпГаладжан Артём
  • Удары

    Удары в створ

    Угловые

    Оффсайд

    Нарушения правил

    Предупреждения

    Удаления

    • Фото отсутствуют