Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Оренбург 38 84
    2 Крылья Советов 38 82
    3 Енисей 38 81
    4 Тамбов 38 68
    5 Балтика 38 64
    6 Динамо СПб 38 55
    7 Сибирь 38 53
    8 Шинник 38 53
    9 Кубань 38 49
    10 Волгарь 38 45
    11 Авангард 38 45
    12 Олимпиец 38 44
    13 Химки 38 43
    14 Спартак-2 38 42
    15 Томь 38 41
    16 Зенит-2 38 40
    17 Ротор-Волгоград 38 40
    18 Луч-Энергия 38 40
    19 Тюмень 38 39
    20 Факел 38 35
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Мордовия (Саранск) 24 56
    2 Челябинск 24 49
    3 Сызрань-2003 24 46
    4 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) 24 45
    5 Зенит-Ижевск 24 42
    6 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 24 42
    7 Волга (Ульяновск) 24 41
    8 Носта (Новотроицк) 24 36
    9 Лада-Тольятти 24 25
    10 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург) 24 17
    11 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск) 24 16
    12 Оренбург-2 24 13
    13 Кр. Советов-2 (Самара) 24 11
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Попович 10 (3)
    2 Делькин 7
    3 Андреев 5
    4 Мамтов 4
    5 Чиркин 4
    6 Терехов 4
    7 Афонин 4
    8 Дюриш 3
    9 Сутормин 3 (1)
    10 Малых 2
    11 Бегич 2
    12 Удалый 2
    13 Ойеволе 2
    14 Кулик 2 (1)
    15 Серченков 1
    16 Парняков 1
    17 Попов 1
    18 Ефремов 1
    19 Благо 1 (1)
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Кулишев Динамо СПб 17 (6)
    2 Козлов Оренбург 15 (1)
    3 Корниленко Кр. Советов 15 (1)
    4 Панюков Зенит-2 15 (4)
    5 Соболев Кр. Советов 14 (1)
    6 Житнев Сибирь 12 (3)
    7 Сутормин Оренбург 12 (4)
    8 Сакала Спартак-2 10
    9 Часовских Тамбов 10
    10 Скопинцев Балтика 10 (1)
    11 Себаи Балтика 10 (1)
    12 Попович Оренбург 10 (3)

Именинники

  • Грошев М. А.
    13 июня Главнаый тренер
    ФК "Оренбург-2"

    Панкратов В. Ю.
    14 июня Тренер
    ФК "Оренбург-2"

    Терехов Сергей
    17 июня ФК "Оренбург"

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

Сборы в Сербии. 1-ый матч

20 июня, 21:00
Сербия, г. Стара-Пазова

  • Оренбург
  • 0-0

  • Крылья Советов (Самара)
  • Стартовый состав

    ФИО
    Руденко
    Царикаев
    Андреев 46'
    Осипов 56'
    Гетигежев 61'
    Дзахов 46'
    Бреев 46'
    Малых
    Рудаков 46'
    Коронов 56'
    Делькин 51'

    Главный тренер:
    Темури Кецбая

    ФИО
    Конюхов 46'
    Родич
    Гаджибеков
    Гоцук
    Ятченко 77'
    Мияйлович 46'
    Ланин
    Алиев
    Кленкин
    Чочиев 46'
    Самодин 56'

    Главный тренер:
    Андрей Валерьевич Тихонов

    Запасной состав

    ФИО
    Кайков 46'
    Цуканов 56'
    Васиев 61'
    Хайбуллин 46'
    Серченков 46'
    Чуканов 46'
    Макаров 56'
    Кукушкин 51'
    ФИО
    Шильников 46'
    Тихонов 77'
    Башкиров 46'
    Голышев 46'
    Визнович 56'
  • Удары

    Удары в створ

    Угловые

    Оффсайд

    Нарушения правил

    Предупреждения

    Удаления

    • Фото отсутствуют