Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Оренбург 38 84
    2 Крылья Советов 38 82
    3 Енисей 38 81
    4 Тамбов 38 68
    5 Балтика 38 64
    6 Динамо СПб 38 55
    7 Сибирь 38 53
    8 Шинник 38 53
    9 Кубань 38 49
    10 Волгарь 38 45
    11 Авангард 38 45
    12 Олимпиец 38 44
    13 Химки 38 43
    14 Спартак-2 38 42
    15 Томь 38 41
    16 Зенит-2 38 40
    17 Ротор-Волгоград 38 40
    18 Луч-Энергия 38 40
    19 Тюмень 38 39
    20 Факел 38 35
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Мордовия (Саранск) 23 53
    2 Сызрань-2003 23 46
    3 Челябинск 23 46
    4 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 23 42
    5 Волга (Ульяновск) 23 41
    6 Зенит-Ижевск 23 39
    7 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) 22 39
    8 Носта (Новотроицк) 23 33
    9 Лада-Тольятти 22 22
    10 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург) 23 17
    11 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск) 23 16
    12 Оренбург-2 24 13
    13 Кр. Советов-2 (Самара) 23 11
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Попович 10 (3)
    2 Делькин 7
    3 Андреев 5
    4 Мамтов 4
    5 Чиркин 4
    6 Терехов 4
    7 Афонин 4
    8 Дюриш 3
    9 Сутормин 3 (1)
    10 Малых 2
    11 Бегич 2
    12 Удалый 2
    13 Ойеволе 2
    14 Кулик 2 (1)
    15 Серченков 1
    16 Парняков 1
    17 Попов 1
    18 Ефремов 1
    19 Благо 1 (1)
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Кулишев Динамо СПб 17 (6)
    2 Козлов Оренбург 15 (1)
    3 Корниленко Кр. Советов 15 (1)
    4 Панюков Зенит-2 15 (4)
    5 Соболев Кр. Советов 14 (1)
    6 Житнев Сибирь 12 (3)
    7 Сутормин Оренбург 12 (4)
    8 Сакала Спартак-2 10
    9 Часовских Тамбов 10
    10 Скопинцев Балтика 10 (1)
    11 Себаи Балтика 10 (1)
    12 Попович Оренбург 10 (3)

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

38 тур

12 мая, 16:00
г. Тамбов, СТЦ "Тамбов"

  • Тамбов
  • 1-1

  • Оренбург

Главный судья: Павел Шадыханов (Москва)
Ассистенты: Валентин Мурашов (Москва), Ринат Деушев (Москва)