Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Локомотив 0 0
    2 ЦСКА 0 0
    3 Спартак 0 0
    4 Краснодар 0 0
    5 Зенит 0 0
    6 Уфа 0 0
    7 Арсенал 0 0
    8 Динамо 0 0
    9 Ахмат 0 0
    10 Рубин 0 0
    11 Ростов 0 0
    12 Урал 0 0
    13 Оренбург 0 0
    14 Крылья Советов 0 0
    15 Енисей 0 0
    16 Анжи 0 0
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Мордовия (Саранск) 24 56
    2 Челябинск 24 49
    3 Сызрань-2003 24 46
    4 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) 24 45
    5 Зенит-Ижевск 24 42
    6 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 24 42
    7 Волга (Ульяновск) 24 41
    8 Носта (Новотроицк) 24 36
    9 Лада-Тольятти 24 25
    10 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург) 24 17
    11 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск) 24 16
    12 Оренбург-2 24 13
    13 Кр. Советов-2 (Самара) 24 11
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

3 тур

3 августа, 18:00
пос. Ростоши, ст. “Газовик”

  • Оренбург-2
  • 0-1

  • Лада-Тольятти

Главный судья: Небогатиков Михаил (Казань)
Ассистенты: Агафонов Яков (Екатеринбург), Каленюк Артем (Екатеринбург)
  • Стартовый состав

    ФИО
    55врЧванов Дмитрий
    21зщКайков Денис
    44зщОплеснин Степан
    54зщБилюков Вадим
    75зщЧерязов Виктор
    20пзМиронов Андрей
    37пзМитренко Сергей 73'
    70пзХайбуллин Динар 46'
    71пзРудаков Дмитрий 72'
    80пзАлтышев Илья 79'
    93нпКукушкин Михаил 78'

    Главный тренер:
    Максим Алексеевич Грошев

    ФИО
    1врВолков Сергей
    96зщКопылов Александр
    37зщМонов Александр
    69зщФурцев Леонид 72'
    88зщШалоников Иван
    18зщЧуравцев Алексей 45' 86'
    33пзКорольков Семен 90+'
    63пзПетрик Леонид 76'
    8пзГерюгов Азнаур 66' 80'
    5нпСафронов Павел 81'
    14нпВахтеев Сергей 74'

    Главный тренер:
    Александр Анатольевич Бабанов

    Запасной состав

    ФИО
    30врКеняйкин Алексей
    38зщКриворучко Даниил
    89зщИванов Станислав
    92зщФеденко Денис 79'
    25пзМакаров Денис 60' 46'
    69нпМатвейчук Александр 77'
    95нпГалоян Ишхан 73'
    ФИО
    16врДорофеев Руслан
    26зщВеселов Андрей 72'
    61зщРябов Владислав
    99пзСиднев Денис 81'
    17пзКоблов Тимур 86'
    12пзПриймак Евгений 80'
    10нпСуанов Руслан 74'
  • Удары

    Удары в створ

    Угловые

    Оффсайд

    Нарушения правил

    Предупреждения

    Удаления