Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Оренбург 38 84
    2 Крылья Советов 38 82
    3 Енисей 38 81
    4 Тамбов 38 68
    5 Балтика 38 64
    6 Динамо СПб 38 55
    7 Сибирь 38 53
    8 Шинник 38 53
    9 Кубань 38 49
    10 Волгарь 38 45
    11 Авангард 38 45
    12 Олимпиец 38 44
    13 Химки 38 43
    14 Спартак-2 38 42
    15 Томь 38 41
    16 Зенит-2 38 40
    17 Ротор-Волгоград 38 40
    18 Луч-Энергия 38 40
    19 Тюмень 38 39
    20 Факел 38 35
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Мордовия (Саранск) 24 56
    2 Челябинск 24 49
    3 Сызрань-2003 24 46
    4 КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) 24 45
    5 Зенит-Ижевск 24 42
    6 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 24 42
    7 Волга (Ульяновск) 24 41
    8 Носта (Новотроицк) 24 36
    9 Лада-Тольятти 24 25
    10 Урал-2 (Екатеринбург) 24 17
    11 Анжи-Юниор (Зеленодольск) 24 16
    12 Оренбург-2 24 13
    13 Кр. Советов-2 (Самара) 24 11
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 Торпедо-Димитровград 22 57
    2 ФК Саранск 22 56
    3 Дзержинск-ТС 22 48
    4 Дорожник (Каменка) 22 41
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 22 40
    6 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 22 28
    7 Оренбург-М 22 27
    8 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 22 26
    9 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 22 19
    10 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 22 17
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 22 11
    12 Искра (Энгельс) 22 9
    Подробная таблица

Бомбардиры

  • #ИГ (П)
    1 Попович 10 (3)
    2 Делькин 7
    3 Андреев 5
    4 Мамтов 4
    5 Чиркин 4
    6 Терехов 4
    7 Афонин 4
    8 Дюриш 3
    9 Сутормин 3 (1)
    10 Малых 2
    11 Бегич 2
    12 Удалый 2
    13 Ойеволе 2
    14 Кулик 2 (1)
    15 Серченков 1
    16 Парняков 1
    17 Попов 1
    18 Ефремов 1
    19 Благо 1 (1)
  • #ИКГ (П)
    1 Кулишев Динамо СПб 17 (6)
    2 Козлов Оренбург 15 (1)
    3 Корниленко Кр. Советов 15 (1)
    4 Панюков Зенит-2 15 (4)
    5 Соболев Кр. Советов 14 (1)
    6 Житнев Сибирь 12 (3)
    7 Сутормин Оренбург 12 (4)
    8 Сакала Спартак-2 10
    9 Часовских Тамбов 10
    10 Скопинцев Балтика 10 (1)
    11 Себаи Балтика 10 (1)
    12 Попович Оренбург 10 (3)

Именинники

  • Грошев М. А.
    13 июня Главнаый тренер
    ФК "Оренбург-2"

    Панкратов В. Ю.
    14 июня Тренер
    ФК "Оренбург-2"

    Терехов Сергей
    17 июня ФК "Оренбург"

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях

23 тур

11 мая, 20:00
г. Нижнекамск, ст. "Нефтехимик"

  • Нефтехимик
  • 4-0

  • Оренбург-2

Главный судья: Силантьев Кирилл (Самара)
Ассистенты: Шарипов Эдуард (Уфа), Черемных Михаил (Пермь)
  • Стартовый состав

    ФИО
    1врМалашенко Анатолий 75'
    5зщПотапов Лев
    23зщКузнецов Александр
    3зщКуликов Александр
    17зщКанаев Михаил 34 (п)'
    22пзСитдиков Марат
    77пзБочков Андрей 62'
    10пзМартынович Рамазан 32'
    7пзШадрин Павел 59'
    10пзУридия Мераби 65'
    11нпУмаров Ризван 54'

    Главный тренер:
    Уткульбаев Юрий Анварович

    ФИО
    30врКеняйкин Алексей
    89зщИванов Станислав 35'
    21зщКайков Денис
    41зщПикин Павел
    44зщОплеснин Степан
    20пзМиронов Андрей 66'
    71пзРудаков Дмитрий 57'
    37пзМитренко Сергей
    70пзХайбуллин Динар 34'
    82нпАпалькин Артем 57'
    48нпСаталкин Никита

    Главный тренер:
    Грошев Максим Алексеевич

    Запасной состав

    ФИО
    35врМалолетков Ярослав
    4зщКибардин Денис
    33зщДоронин Сергей
    21пзХолодов Кирилл 75'
    8пзПетролай Михаил 80' 65'
    29пзКомисов Виталий 62'
    43нпГилязетдинов Артур 59'
    1нпФерапонтов Илья
    97нпКаменщиков Дмитрий 41' 32'
    ФИО
    1врПантелеев Юрий 34'
    92зщФеденко Денис
    25пзМакаров Денис 57'
    80пзАлтышев Илья 66'
    31пзПрилепин Валентин
    95нпГалоян Ишхан 57'
    45нпШабикеев Артур
  • Удары

    Удары в створ

    Угловые

    Оффсайд

    Нарушения правил

    Предупреждения

    Удаления

    • Фото отсутствуют