Турнирное положение

  • #КомандаИО
    1 Оренбург 0 0
    2 Авангард 0 0
    3 Волгарь 0 0
    4 Балтика 0 0
    5 Динамо Спб 0 0
    6 Енисей 0 0
    7 Зенит-2 0 0
    8 Крылья Советов 0 0
    9 Кубань 0 0
    10 Луч-Энергия 0 0
    11 Олимпиец 0 0
    12 Ротор 0 0
    13 Сибирь 0 0
    14 Спартак-2 0 0
    15 Тамбов 0 0
    16 Томь 0 0
    17 Тюмень 0 0
    18 Факел 0 0
    19 Химки 0 0
    20 Шинник 0 0
    Подробная таблица
  • #КомандаИО
    1 ФК Саранск 9 25
    2 Торпедо-Димитровград 10 23
    3 Дорожник (Каменка) 9 18
    4 Дзержинск-ТС 10 17
    5 Зенит-Ижевск-М 9 17
    6 Сызрань-2003-М-СШОР №2 9 13
    7 Крылья Советов-М-ЦПФ (Самара) 10 12
    8 Академия-Лада-М (Приморский) 9 9
    9 Искра (Энгельс) 10 9
    10 Оренбург-2 9 8
    11 ЦСП Марий Эл (Йошкар-Ола) 10 5
    12 СШОР-Волга-М (Ульяновск) 10 5
    Подробная таблица

Голосование

Исход матча ФК "Оренбург" - ФК ''Тамбов''

Количество голосов: 641

ФК "Оренбург" в соцсетях



Архив / 2016-2017 / РОСГОССТРАХ молодежное Первенство

РОСГОССТРАХ молодежное Первенство

  • #КомандаИВНПМячиО
    1 Спартак-мол. 30 21 5 4 78-29 68
    2 ЦСКА-мол. 30 20 6 4 64-22 66
    3 Зенит-мол. 30 16 6 8 64-36 54
    4 Краснодар-мол. 30 15 6 9 68-43 51
    5 Локомотив-мол. 30 15 6 9 62-43 51
    6 Терек-мол. 30 15 6 9 50-34 51
    7 Рубин-мол. 30 12 11 7 48-46 47
    8 Анжи-мол. 30 13 3 14 49-56 42
    9 Арсенал-мол. 30 9 6 15 37-46 33
    10 Томь-мол. 30 8 9 13 45-57 33
    11 Крылья Советов-мол. 30 8 9 13 27-50 33
    12 Ростов-мол. 30 8 6 16 35-52 30
    13 Оренбург-мол. 30 6 12 12 32-46 30
    14 Урал-мол. 30 6 11 13 38-60 29
    15 Уфа-мол. 30 4 9 17 28-70 21
    16 Амкар-мол. 30 3 11 16 30-65 20
  • #ДатаМатчСчет
    1 тур 30 июля, 18:00 Ростов-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 1-1
    2 тур 7 августа, 11:00 Оренбург-мол. - ЦСКА-мол. 2-6
    3 тур 14 августа, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Амкар-мол. 3-3
    4 тур 21 августа, 17:00 Арсенал-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 0-0
    5 тур 26 августа, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Рубин-мол. 0-0
    6 тур 9 сентября, 19:00 Оренбург-мол. - Анжи-мол. 4-2
    7 тур 15 сентября. 19:00 Оренбург-мол. - Спартак-мол. 0-2
    8 тур 24 сентября, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Урал-мол. 2-2
    9 тур 30 сентября, 18:00 Терек-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 0-1
    10 тур 15 октября, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Томь-мол. 1-3
    11 тур 23 октября, 18:00 Зенит-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 1-0
    12 тур 30 октября, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Крылья Советов-мол. 1-2
    13 тур 5 ноября, 18:00 Краснодар-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 2-1
    14 тур 18 ноября, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Локомотив-мол. 0-0
    15 тур 25 ноября, 13:00 Уфа-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 0-0
    16 тур 29 ноября, 16:00 ЦСКА-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 6-0
    17 тур 4 декабря, 13:45 Амкар-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 0-0
    18 тур 3 марта, 17:00 Оренбург-мол. - Арсенал-мол. 2-1
    19 тур 10 марта, 15:00 Рубин-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 1-1
    20 тур 16 марта, 15:00 Анжи-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 0-2
    21 тур 2 апреля, 16:00 Спартак-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 3-2
    22 тур 10 апреля, 13:00 Урал-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 1-0
    23 тур 15 апреля, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Терек-мол. 0-0
    24 тур 22 апреля, 15:00 Томь-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 0-0
    25 тур 25 апреля, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Зенит-мол. 1-1
    26 тур 30 апреля, 15:00 Крылья Советов-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 3-1
    27 тур 6 мая, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Краснодар-мол. 1-3
    28 тур 12 мая, 15:00 Локомотив-мол. - Оренбург-мол. 2-1
    29 тур 17 мая, 12:00 Оренбург-мол. - Уфа-мол. 3-1
    30 тур 20 мая, 16:00 Оренбург-мол. - Ростов-мол. 2-0